?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
03 August 2010 @ 02:44 pm
BNMF Album / Weekly TV  




1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28



No hotlinking, please, and don't forget to credit theninjabully. Thank you!
 
 
Current Mood: amused
 
 
 
troublemaker_storm: pic#98390486asrigembul on August 3rd, 2010 07:24 am (UTC)
permission
May I make some of this like you XD
I
My tension's getting hyped up because of seeing this XDXD
Nachitheninjabully on August 3rd, 2010 07:28 am (UTC)
Re: permission
I'm glad you like them! Please feel free to take/make some. No need to ask permission. :D
Re: permission - asrigembul on August 3rd, 2010 03:59 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
Nachitheninjabully on August 3rd, 2010 07:51 am (UTC)
Thank you very much~! :D
UsernameWhatever: beating Shodianil5272 on August 3rd, 2010 07:57 am (UTC)
Awwww. As expected. Love it♥. I'll be taking some. Thanks!
Nachitheninjabully on August 3rd, 2010 08:03 am (UTC)
I wondered what the 'as expected' meant, so I checked your page. Lo and behold, I know you from Tumblr! /SPAZZING.

Haha, feel free. You're welcome!
(no subject) - dianil5272 on August 3rd, 2010 08:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - theninjabully on August 3rd, 2010 08:21 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dianil5272 on August 3rd, 2010 08:38 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - theninjabully on August 3rd, 2010 09:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
Fafafafa_folle on August 3rd, 2010 08:23 am (UTC)
I love them <3 that's some great icons, thanks ;)
Nachitheninjabully on August 3rd, 2010 08:29 am (UTC)
Thank you~!
(Deleted comment)
Nachitheninjabully on August 3rd, 2010 08:59 am (UTC)
HEY YOU. XD Thanks, glad you like them!
shee_ahshee_ah on August 3rd, 2010 10:22 am (UTC)
aaah pretty! ♥ *snagging pouty ohno*

and hello~! I'm tsuriohno on tumblr ;)
Nachitheninjabully on August 3rd, 2010 10:27 am (UTC)
OHAI. XD

Thank you~!
Erika: Arashi Oblationrika_rin on August 3rd, 2010 10:35 am (UTC)
Kyaa~ Taking some. Btw, I'm familiardays on tumblr. :D

Will credit when used. :]
Nachitheninjabully on August 3rd, 2010 11:00 am (UTC)
ERIKA! (Okay, feeling close ako. Haha.)

Thank you~!
(no subject) - rika_rin on August 3rd, 2010 11:40 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - theninjabully on August 3rd, 2010 11:42 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
Nachitheninjabully on August 4th, 2010 12:29 pm (UTC)
Haha, yes. Hence, the close up. XD
yuliflor: Jun drinking coffeeyuliflor on August 3rd, 2010 05:40 pm (UTC)
Thanks so much for sharing!!
Im taking some. Will properly credit!
Nachitheninjabully on August 4th, 2010 12:29 pm (UTC)
You're welcome! And I appreciate crediting. :D
pdps: Arashipdps on August 4th, 2010 07:48 pm (UTC)
awesome icons! snagging quite a few:) thank you for making them!
ready_2_fly: Ohno-laughingready_2_fly on August 5th, 2010 04:25 am (UTC)
wow !!
#15 killed me X3

thaaank u =)
will credit if use ~
Szueszue on August 6th, 2010 10:36 am (UTC)
omg! its damn nice! woots! and high quality too! ahahha, thanks for sharing, i took quite alot. like 90%. ahhahaha, thanks! ;)
namidasurprisenamidasurprise on August 7th, 2010 08:45 am (UTC)
Pretty, thank you for sharing. ;D
~Crystallized~crystal_jun on August 8th, 2010 10:27 am (UTC)
thanks for these!! <3<3 will credit if use..
[luna]: ohmiyalunathique on August 9th, 2010 11:16 am (UTC)
whoaaaa nice icons you got there!
took a bunch, thank you =)